Equipes Dames
Equipe Capitaine/Délégué GSM Email
Dames UCCL 1 SUÁREZ ROBAINA Lorenzo Abián 34600734810 abiansuarez@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 2 BOURGEOIS Stéphanie 32479619802 ndejbourgeois@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 3 BAIKRY Juliette 32479031911 juliette.baikry@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 3 CUVELIER Charlotte 32479228546 charlottecuvelier@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 4 GOWIE Pauline 32473645084 pauline.gowie@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 5 JOOS DE TER BEERST Isaline 32472670509 isalinejoos@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 5 RODRIGUES Maia 32499626237 maiarodrigues1@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 5 VANDERBERGHE Joy 32478379822 joy.vanderberghe@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 5 VITAL Emilie 32473396461 vital.emilie@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 6 DIRIX Pauline 32492995619 pauline.dirix@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 6 GOUDSMIT Anouk 32472 63 45 60 anouk.goudsmit@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 6 KYNDT Daphné 32474 38 99 70 daphnekyndt@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 7 LE MAIRE Laura 32474587386 laura.le.maire@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 8 DUCOBU Maud 32479329447 maud.ducobu@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 8 DUCOBU Moira 32479423306 moiraducobu@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 8 WESTERLIND Kimberley 32474949169 kimberleywesterlind@hotmail.com
Juniors Ladies KERSTEN Valerie 32479505394 vk@cerisiers.be
Ladies 1 Julie 32495415620
Ladies 2 BECQUEVORT Corinne 32474701272 corinne@corinne.ovh
Equipes Messieurs
Equipe Capitaine/Délégué GSM Email
Messieurs UCCL 1 GIERTS Sofie 472897294 sofie.gierts@gmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 2 MIS Raphael 476959093 misraphael@gmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 3 LO GIUDICE Valentin 32477966560 Logiudicevalentin@gmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 4 DEFOSSEZ Bruno 32476951135 brunodefossez.perso@gmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 5 VAN HOUTTE Timothy 32477262815 timothyvanhoutte@gmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 6 DECOUX Matthieu 32474445403 Matthieu_decoux@hotmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 7 DELCOURT Maxime 32489411914 Maxime.delcourt@gmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 8 RAES Denys 32497260300 denys.raes@yahoo.be
Juniors Masters VAN GUCHT Vincent 32477997634 vincentvangucht@hotmail.com
Masters CALLEBAUT Olivier 32478588201 olivier.callebaut@mloz.be
Gentlemen 1 Rouges UYLENBROECK Thibaut 32472620862 thibautu@hotmail.com
Gentlemen 2 Jaunes BORRI Walter 32477338702 walterborri27@gmail.com
Gentlemen 3 Verts BELIS Xavier 32473291536 xavier.belis@skynet.be
Gentlemen 4 Oranges LAAME Jérôme 32495245726 jerome@laame.be
Gentlemen 5 Bleus MENU Pierre 32495447667 menup@skynet.be
Equipes Jeunes
Equipe Capitaine/Délégué GSM Email
U 7B1  CUVELIER Anthony 32470891131 a_cuvelier@hotmail.com
U 7B2 N  LANE-FORTIN Stephanie 32478396360 Slane1003@gmail.com
U 7B3 N  LAHAYE Fabienne 32477674584 fabienne.lahaye.bxl@gmail.com
U 7B4 N  CUVELIER Charlotte 32479228546 charlottecuvelier@hotmail.com
U 7B5 N  LEFEVRE Michel 32486052909 michel_lef@hotmail.com
U 7G1  KLINKENBERG Danka 32496700800 danka_k@hotmail.com
U 7G2  DELBAR Augustin 32494785196 augustin.delbar@gmail.com
U 8B2 N  KENNES isabelle 32472567540 isakennes@hotmail.com
U 8B3 N  APARICIO RECIO Clara 32489733323 clara.aparicio.recio@gmail.com
U 8B3 N  MARQUET Stéphanie 32476562681 stephmarquet02@gmail.com
U 9B1  CODUYS Julie 32495415620 jcoduys@hotmail.com
U 9B2  ANDREEA Milandru 32495380596 andreeacristinamilandru@gmail.com
U 9B3  LEFEVERE Jessica 32475305175 lefeverejessica@gmail.com
U 9B4  RAHIER virginie 32478394866 coccivirg@hotmail.com
U 9B5 N  BAWOROWSKI Maxim 32474613008 timaxx16@hotmail.com
U 9B6 N  OBBIET Melissa 32476525207 melis315@hotmail.com
U 9G1 N  LAMBIOTTE Pascal 32479397600 pe@inoctavo.be
U 9G2 N  VANOBBERGHEN Sarah 32484910245 sarahvanobberghen@yahoo.com
U10B1 N  MISKO Delphine 32477952217 delphinemisko@hotmail.com
U10B2 N  ERKEN Stéphanie 32479720884 steferken@hotmail.com
U10B3  YSEBOODT Annick 32496276378 annickyseboodt@gmail.com
U10G1  GALIANO Alvaro 32486690119 alvaro.galiano@icloud.com
U10G2  DE WAROQUIER Laurie 32487916118 ldewaroquier@hotmail.com
U10G3 N  ALVAREZ Dario 32486151325 dario@punchmyboss.be
U10G4 N  POSSON Elodie 32476368770 eposson@hotmail.com
U11B1  FAYT Valérie 32495272257 valeriefayt@hotmail.com
U11B2  LEVAQUE Cédric 32498265777 c.levaque@gmail.com
U11B3  MEURIS-DESMET Frédérique 32474500182 meurisfrederique@gmail.com
U11B4  LAHOU Christophe 32491723483 clahou@yahoo.com
U11G1  LAHOUSSE Gregory 0486 96 10 19 lahoussegregory@hotmail.com
U12B1  GOFFLOT Isabelle 32476089451 pmangabe@gmail.com
U14B1  GILLARD fabian 32484942010 mingusmingus99@gmail.com
U14B2  FRESU Mari 32475417348 Mari.fresu@gmail.com
U14B2  JACQUEMART Jennifer 32479516304 jenniferjacquemart@gmail.com
U14B3 N  RENWART Sophie 32492086539 sophierenwart@yahoo.fr
U14B4 N  VAN LEEMPUT Robin 32477952729 rvanleem@gmail.com
U14B5 N  BROUILLARD Priscilla 32473385977 priscillabrouillard@hotmail.com
U14B5 N  PISVIN Nicolas 32476713588 nicolas_pisvin@hotmail.com
U14G1  DETHIER Muriel 32477811371 dethiermuriel@gmail.com
U14G2  COZZI valérie 32476251590 valeriecozzi@gmail.com
U14G3  OBBIET Melissa 32476525207 melis315@hotmail.com
U14G4 N  MISKO Delphine 32477952217 delphinemisko@hotmail.com
U16B1  AUGHUET Damien 32499803602 daughuet@belgacom.net
U16B2  POSTULA Pascale 32475964501 pascalepostula@gmail.com
U16B3  DE RIDDER Pascale 32476703509 pascalederidder@hotmail.com
U16B3  DECHAMPS Marie-Laure 32476282373 mlaure.dechamps@gmail.com
U16B4  BREDAEL Camille 32476571321 camille.bredael@gmail.com
U16B4  PIQUER Corinne 32496956360 corinnepiquer@hotmail.com
U16G1  BECQUEVORT Corinne 32474701272 corinne@corinne.ovh
U16G2  CHAUSTEUR Sylvie 32477963031 schausteur@hotmail.com
U16G3  BERGHS Cécile 32477917554 dc.harou@skynet.be
U16G3  CHAUVIN Elsa 32475796044 chauvinelsa79@gmail.com
U19B1  MARTIN MARTINEZ MARIA DOLORES 32478685525 lola@ucclesport.be
U19B2  VANEYNDE Isabelle 32476240833 isabelle.vaneynde@bpost.be
U19B3  IMBERT Anne 32494573265 anne.imbert13@gmail.com
U19G1  BECQUEVORT Corinne 32474701272 corinne@corinne.ovh
U19G2  FORTIN Louis-Nicolas 32476611709 fortinni@hotmail.com