Equipes Dames
Equipe Capitaine GSM Email
UCCL1 Marcello ORLANDO 0472 23 40 58 conejoorlando@hotmail.com
UCCL2 Sophie HEUSKIN 0494 30 26 31 sophieheuskin@hotmail.com
UCCL3 Sara CARDON 0474 86 73 13 sara_cardon@hotmail.com
UCCL4 Audrey VERBAEYS 0476 86 76 57 averbaeys@gmail.com
UCCL5 Léna GUILBERT 0491 25 40 22 guilbert.lena@gmail.com
UCCL6 Maïté BOSSCHAERTS 0485 96 28 27 maite_bosschaerts@hotmail.com
UCCL7 Virginie JAMEZ 0475 78 86 11 vjamez@hotmail.be
UCCL8 Joy VANDERBERGHE 0478 37 98 22 joynounette@hotmail.com
Ladies Audrey BETTENS 0476 92 04 97 audrey.bettens@gmail.com
Ladies 2 Corinne BECQUEVORT 0474 70 12 72 corinne.becquevort@hotmail.be
Equipes Messieurs
Equipe Capitaine GSM Email
UCCL1 Eric MUSCHS 0472 27 83 38 eric.muschs@telenet.be
UCCL2 x x x
UCCL3 Serge BERGER 0476 94 15 06 serge.berger@skynet.be
UCCL4 Bruno DEFOSSEZ 0474 56 03 43 brunodefossez.perso@gmail.com
UCCL5 Ludovic D’OTREPPE 0488 074 126 ludovic.dotreppe@gmail.com
UCCL6 Antoine DEMOLDER 0478 66 73 34 le_tone@hotmail.com
UCCL7 Antoine DEVER 0479 26 91 06 antoine.dever@gmail.com
UCCL8 Pierre GILLIEAUX 0472 52 99 33 pierre.gillieaux@gmail.com
JUN. MASTERS Thomas SIMON 0476 91 16 11 thomas.simon@colliers.com
MASTERS Laurent DEFERIÈRE 0478 34 80 51 laurent.deferiere@bnpparibasfortis.com
GENT1 Pierre MENU 0495 44 76 67 pmenu@firebru.irisnet.be
GENT2 Xavier BELIS 0473 29 15 36 xavier.belis@skynet.be
GENT3 Walter BORRI 0477 33 87 02 walterborri27@gmail.com
GENT4 Jérôme LAAME 0495 24 57 26 jerome@laame.be
GENT5 Thibaut UYLENBROECK 0472 62 08 62 thibautu@hotmail.com
Equipes Girls
Equipe Délégué GSM Email
U 7G1 Melissa OBBIET 0476525207 melis315@hotmail.com
U 7G2 Isabelle HENRION 0477675464 isabelle.henrion@gmail.com
U 7G3 Céline SCOZZARI 0478603404 celferrara@yahoo.fr
U 8G1 Muriel DETHIER 0477811371 dethiermuriel@hotmail.com
U 8G2 Manon PRIGNON 0471682920 manonprignon@hotmail.com
U 9G1 Sylvie REUTER 0473572061 sylvie.reuter.private@gmail.com
U 9G2 Ludivine DRAYE 0477138017 ludivine.draye@yahoo.fr
U10G1 Corinne BECQUEVORT 0474701272 corinne.becquevort@hotmail.be
U10G2 Angélique FRANÇOIS 0477936644 angelef2801@gmail.com
U11G1 Catherine VAN GEEL 0495 58 41 90 cathvangeel@yahoo.fr
U14G1 Corinne BECQUEVORT 0474701272 corinne.becquevort@hotmail.be
U14G2 Corinne BECQUEVORT 0474 70 12 72 corinne.becquevort@hotmail.be
U16G1 Danae RIVEROS 0495506107 danae.riveros@gmail.com
U19G1 Filipa FERNANDES 0476911623 filipa.fernandes74@hotmail.com
Equipes Boys
Equipe Délégué GSM Email
U 7B1 Jean-Claude MAHIEU 0475494072 mahieujc@gmail.com
U 7B2 Véronique PINTE 0494545361 pintevaudrit@yahoo.fr
U 7B3 Sophie GIOT-WIRGOT 0486216878 somismile@gmail.com
U 8B1 Nicolas FLAMANT 0478276885 nicolas.flamant@skynet.be
U 8B2 Stéphanie COLBERT 0497236508 stephanie.clobert@hotmail.com
U 8B3 Anne ROBROCK 0496582573 gaoanne@hotmail.com
U 8B4 Stéphanie ERKEN 0479720884 steferken@hotmail.com
U 9B1 Catherine VAN GEEL 0495584190 yasmine.massant@gmail.com
U 9B1 Nathalie SNAUWAERT 0477326988 nathsnauwaert@gmail.com
U 9B2 Robin VAN LEEMPUT 0477952729 rvanleem@gmail.com
U 9B3 Arnaud SCHROEVEN 0475890155 arnaudschroeven@gmail.com
U10B1 Stéphanie LAMON 0497452063 lamon.stephanie@gmail.com
U10B1 Tanguy MOURLON BEERNAERT 0486535087 yugnat@latribu.com
U10B2 William STERCKMANS 0476368365 wsterckmans@gmail.com
U10B3 Gilbert LEDUNE 0476479854 gilbert.ledune@hotmail.com
U11B1 Karoline VAN OSTA 0477718329 karolinesansens@skynet.be
U11B2 Barbara FOUCART 0479450529 barbara.foucart@gmail.com
U12B1 Charlotte PETERS 0485682674 charlotte.peters@gmail.com
U14B1 Fabienne VANDENABEELE 0476800124 fabienne@ucclesport.be
U14B2 JF HERMANS 0495101949 jf@e-hermans.be
U14B3 Evelyne COLIN 0496587919 evelyne.colin@ing.be
U16B1 Lola MARTIN  MARTINEZ 0478685525 lola@ucclesport.be
U16B2 Florence DESCHUYTENER 0478448915 florence_alice@yahoo.com
U19B1 Werner LOENS 0476325378 werner.loens@gmail.com
U19B2 Corinne BECQUEVORT 0474701272 corinne.becquevort@hotmail.be
U19B3 Laura MERZARI 0494185749 Laura.merzari@gmail.com