Equipes Dames
Equipe Capitaine/Délégué GSM Email
Dames UCCL 1  MICHAUX Gwenn 32478888093 gwenn32@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 2  HEUSKIN Sophie 32494302631 sophieheuskin@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 3  DANHAIVE Leslie 32477470694 lesliedanh@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 3  DEMOUTIER Barbara 32476408606 barbarademoutier@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 4  GOWIE Pauline 32473645084 pauline.gowie@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 5  VERBAEYS Audrey 32476867657 averbaeys@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 6  KYNDT Daphné 32474389970 daphnekyndt@gmail.com
Dames UCCL 6  MARÉCHAL sarah 32472722248 marechal.sarah@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 6  MORETTI Melissa 32498319738 melissa.moretti@hotmail.be
Dames UCCL 7  JAMEZ Virginie 32475788611 vjamez@hotmail.be
Dames UCCL 8  VANDERBERGHE Joy 32478379822 joynounette@hotmail.com
Dames UCCL 9  ARNO France 32478563876 francearno@hotmail.be
Dames UCCL 9  SCHOLTS Emilie 32472533048 emilie.scholts@gmail.com
Dames UCCL10  BONTEMPS Céline 32478324687 cbontemps14@gmail.com
Dames UCCL10  BOULVAIN Alice 32493400194 alice.boulvain@hotmail.com
Juniors Ladies  GUSTIN Deborah 32475467022 dgustin@hotmail.fr
Ladies 1  C. Julie 32495415620 jcoduys@hotmail.com
Ladies 2  BECQUEVORT Corinne 32474701272 corinne@ucclesport.be
Equipes Messieurs
Equipe Capitaine/Délégué GSM Email
Messieurs UCCL 2  DEFISE Cedric 32473455167 le_cede_04@hotmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 3  DEFOSSEZ Bruno 32476951135 brunodefossez.perso@gmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 4  GILLIEAUX Pierre 32472529933 pierre.gillieaux@gmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 4  VAN HOUTTE Timothy 32477262815 timothyvanhoutte@gmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 5  DECOUX Matthieu 32474445403 Matthieu_decoux@hotmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 6  DEVER Antoine 32479269106 antoine.dever@gmail.com
Messieurs UCCL 7  RAES Denys 32497260300 denys.raes@yahoo.be
Juniors Masters  MOURLON BEERNAERT Tanguy 32486535087 yugnat@latribu.com
Juniors Masters  SIMON Thomas 32476911611 Thomas.Simon@colliers.com
Juniors Masters 2  VAN GUCHT Vincent 32477997634 vincentvangucht@hotmail.com
Masters  CALLEBAUT olivier 32478588201 olivier.callebaut@mloz.be
Masters  VANDER AUWERA Patrick 32488683465 patrick.vda@gmail.com
Gentlemen 1 Rouges  UYLENBROECK Thibaut 32472620862 thibautu@hotmail.com
Gentlemen 2 Jaunes  BORRI Walter 32477338702 walterborri27@gmail.com
Gentlemen 3 Verts  BELIS Xavier 32473291536 xavier.belis@skynet.be
Gentlemen 4 Oranges  LAAME Jérôme 32495245726 jerome@laame.be
Gentlemen 5 Bleus  MENU Pierre 32495447667 pmenu@firebru.irisnet.be
Equipes Jeunes
Equipe Capitaine/Délégué GSM Email
U 7B1 2018-19  ERKEN Stéphanie 32479720884 steferken@hotmail.com
U 7G2 2018-19  DE WAROQUIER Laurie 32487916118 ldewaroquier@hotmail.com
U 8B1 2018-19  SNAUWAERT Nathalie 32477326988 nathsnauwaert@gmail.com
U 8B2 2018-19  SCHOLLAERT Geoffrey 32475867084 geoffrey.schollaert@gmail.com
U 8B4 2018-19  WATERKEYN Marc 32474500136 marcwaterkeyn@yahoo.fr
U 8G1 2018-19  MAEYENS Frederic 32486139121 frederic.maeyens@racb.com
U 8G2 2018-19  DUPONT Nicolas 32478331525 ndupont@live.co.uk
U 9B1 2018-19  PINTE Véronique 32494545361 pintevaudrit@yahoo.fr
U 9B2 2018-19  MAHIEU Jean-Claude 32475494072 mahieujc@gmail.com
U 9B2 2018-19  RENWART Sophie 32492086539 sophierenwart@yahoo.fr
U 9B3 2018-19  GIOT-WIRGOT Sophie 32486216878 somismile@gmail.com
U 9B3 2018-19  LAMBIOTTE Pascal 32479397600 pe@inoctavo.be
U 9G1 2018-19  OBBIET Melissa 32476525207 melis315@hotmail.com
U 9G2 2018-19  CHAUSTEUR Alexandra 32475250457 achausteur@hotmail.com
U 9G2 2018-19  LAMBEAU Gauthier 32475344838 g.lambeau@linklaw.be
U10B1 2018-19  NIJMAN Marike 32476824960 mnijman@hotmail.com
U10B2 2018-19  FLAMANT Nicolas 32478276885 nicolas.flamant@skynet.be
U10B3 2018-19  ROBROCK Anne 32496582573 gaoanne@hotmail.com
U10G1 2018-19  DETHIER Muriel 32477811371 dethiermuriel@hotmail.com
U10G2 2018-19  WAGNER Philippe 32496686848 wagnerphilippe@gmail.com
U11B1 2018-19  GILLARD fabian 32484942010 mingusmingus99@gmail.com
U11B1 2018-19  VAN GEEL Catherine 32495584190 cathvangeel@yahoo.fr
U11B2 2018-19  VAN LEEMPUT Robin 32477952729 rvanleem@gmail.com
U11G1 2018-19  BERGHS Cécile 32477917554 dc.harou@skynet.be
U11G2 2018-19  FERNANDEZ Julie 32484773779 chipiebraconnier@hotmail.com
U12B1 2018-19  BREDAEL Camille 32476571321 camille.bredael@gmail.com
U12B1 2018-19  PIQUER Corinne 32496956360 corinnepiquer@hotmail.com
U12G1 2018-19  FRANÇOIS Angélique 32477936644 angelef2801@gmail.com
U12G1 2018-19  VAN DYCK Bertrand 32478510546 bertrandvduccle@gmail.com
U12G2 2018-19  CHAUSTEUR Sylvie 32477963031 schausteur@hotmail.com
U14B1 2018-19  HERMANS Jean-François 32495101949 jf@e-hermans.be
U14B2 2018-19  AMEEUW Boris 32477323476 boris.ameeuw@gmail.com
U14B4 2018-19  VAN OSSEL MICHELE 32473993467 michele.vanossel@skynet.be
U14G1 2018-19  BECQUEVORT Corinne 32474701272 corinne@ucclesport.be
U14G2 2018-19  SNOECK Catherine 32484932132 cate0803@hotmail.com
U16B1 2018-19  VANDENABEELE Fabienne 32476800124 fabienne@ucclesport.be
U16B2 2018-19  VANEYNDE Isabelle 32476240833 isabelle.vaneynde@bpost.be
U16B3 2018-19  COLIN Evelyne 32496587919 eveniloc@hotmail.com
U16G1 2018-19  HUMBERT Jacques-Alexis 32475725101 jahumbert@skynet.be
U19B1 2018-19  LOENS Werner 32476325378 werner.loens@gmail.com
U19B2 2018-19  BECQUEVORT Corinne 32474701272 corinne@ucclesport.be
U19B3 2018-19  DESCHUYTENER Florence 32478448915 florence_alice@yahoo.com
U19G1 2018-19  FERNANDES Filipa 32476911623 filipa.fernandes74@hotmail.com
U19G2 2018-19  FERNANDES Filipa 32476911623 filipa.fernandes74@hotmail.com